Марианна ПОПОВИЧ (21 мая 2009)
Во Львове начался набор в садики

Во Львове начался набор в садики

Комментарии: 2
Во Львове начался набор в садики

 

Номер

 

адрес

 

фамилия, имя и отчество заведующей

 

номер телефона

 

Галицкий район

№21

 

Грабовского, 4

 

Дарменко Людмила Пантелеймоновна

 

238­21­26

 

№25

 

Листопадового Чина, 26

 

Скирка Оксана Дмитриевна

 

272­49­65

 

№29

 

Чайковского, 22

 

Деркач Люся Степановна

 

261­00­43

 

№32

 

Коцюбинского,21­а

 

Мовчан Евгения Александровна

 

260­07­24

 

№38

 

Уласа Самчука, 21

 

Земницкая Мария Григорьевна

 

276­35­64

 

№41

 

Тарнавского, 100а

 

Рубцова Наталия Евгениевна

 

276­00­41

 

№43

 

Кирилла и Мефодия, 11

 

Луцив Анна Ивановна

 

260­04­14

 

№109

 

Рудковича, 14

 

Дмитрук Галина Опанасовна

 

276­39­73

 

Зализнычный район

 

№1

 

Степанивны, 48­а

 

Дацкив Оксана Андреевна

 

233­15­24

 

№2

 

Широкая,78

 

Каспряк Людмила Алексеевна

 

267­05­91

 

№6

 

Левандовская, 30

 

Зильнык Любов Михайловна

 

22­60­501,(502)

 

№23

 

Вернигоры,7

 

Винник Светлана Алексеевна

 

238­79­07

 

№26

 

Гушалевича,5

 

Вовк Ольга Ивановна

 

233­12­05

 

№30

 

Низинная,29

 

Пилис Анизия Богдановна

 

267­66­31 (32)

 

№51

 

Выговского, 43­а

 

Блида Мария Романовна

 

262­22­58

 

№75

 

Выговского, 75

 

Вельская Наталия Владимировна

 

292­67­56

 

№86

 

Садовая, 20

 

Литвин Анна Емельяновна

 

292­06­84

 

№114

 

Караджича,20

 

Кобрин Валентина Леонидовна

 

262­00­84

 

№127

 

С.Петлюры,19

 

Труш Алла Николаевна

 

262­42­02

 

№136

 

Каховская,10

 

Гадач Александра Петровна

 

262­00­57

 

№139

 

Ряшевская,25

 

Корба Неля Сергеевна

 

262­51­37

 

№160

 

Роксоланы,27

 

Илькив Наталия Васильевна

 

267­01­82

 

№166

 

Кульчицкой, 10­а

 

Сирко Рома Александровна

 

262­52­74

 

№180

 

Грушевського,56

 

Цимбало Оксана Богдановна

 

269­02­95

 

Школа­садик “Арника”

 

Комарова, 12

 

Витив Галина Ивановна

 

239­52­19

 

Школа­садик «1,2,3»

 

Любинская, 89­в

 

Козак Любов Федоровна

 

262­02­80

 

Лычаковский район

 

№7

 

Туган­Барановського, 6

 

Лысак Мария Михайловна

 

275­68­15

 

№12

 

Довбуша, 20

 

Пришловская Мария Григорьевна

 

276­57­94

 

№14

 

Новознесенская, 42

 

Федчишин Любовь Владимировна

 

294­42­72

 

№45

 

Будивельная, 23

 

Карпик Надежда Владимировна

 

275­33­66

 

№52

 

Пасечная, 94

 

Добранюк Елена Виталиевна

 

270­40­95

 

№67

 

Зеленая, 95

 

Бубний Эмма Федоровна

 

270­60­00

 

№71

 

Туркменская, 23

 

Лоза Евгения Владимировна

 

252­12­06

 

№88

 

Некрасова, 37­а

 

Городиская Мирослава Ярославовна

 

275­90­10

 

№89

 

Яросельськой,15

 

Огородничая Екатерина Васильевна

 

271­25­88

 

№92

 

Карпатская,12

 

Ханас Ольга Степановна

 

275­25­11

 

№105

 

Пасечная,15

 

Настасяк Лидия Васильевна

 

271­20­23

 

№132

 

Сагайдачного, 21

 

Леньо Надежда Леонтьевна

 

 275­61­11

 

№149

 

Лычаковская, 106­а

 

Казимирская Зоряна Семеновна

 

276­78­12

 

№156

 

Горького, 2­а

 

Пуцило Галина Михайловна

 

296­05­78

 

Школа­садик “Провесінь”

 

Тр. Глинянский, 153

 

Бадунь Юрий Степанович

 

271­80­79

 

“Барвінок”

 

Шафарика, 15

 

Витрикуш Наталия Степановна

 

270­55­94

 

Школа­садик “Веселка”

 

Китайськая, 6­а

 

Андриц Людмила Федоровна

 

252­11­79

 

Школа­садик “Дзвіночок”

 

Некрасова, 31

 

Юрченко Богдана Григорьевна

 

274­41­20

 

Сыховский район

 

№ 35

 

Карманского, 7

 

Паславская Галина Ивановна

 

270­44­67

 

№ 40

 

Трилевского, 10

 

Петрусь Леся Николаевна

 

222­85­07

 

№ 44

 

Зубривская, 5

 

Дрибушко Светлана Васильевна

 

222­36­58

 

№ 70

 

Максимовича, 2

 

Максымив Александра Михайловна

 

264­88­29

 

№ 118

 

Днестровская, 7­а

 

Вонитова Наталия Дмитриевна

 

270­85­80

 

№ 130

 

Трилевского, 9

 

Киндер Владимира Михайловна

 

222­84­34

 

№ 169

 

Тернопольская, 12

 

Панчак Ольга Федоровна

 

270­24­50

 

№ 170

 

Ярославенко, 24

 

Сенюк Валентина Ивановна

 

270­26­08

 

№ 175

 

Антоненко­Давидовича, 11

 

Яриш Богдана Дмитриевна

 

222­34­82

 

№ 176

 

Кос­Анатольського, 8

 

Сидорова Галина Федоровна

 

221­37­60

 

№ 179

 

Чукарина, 16

 

Гнидец Вера Владимировна

 

222­37­97

 

№ 183

 

Хуторовка, 44

 

Гак Владимир Михайлович

 

222­49­06

 

Франковский район

 

№ 3

 

Коновальца,124

 

Бура Оксана Богдановна

 

237­09­04

 

№ 18

 

Гипсовая,36­б

 

Бондаренко Наталия Леонидовна

 

238­45­53

 

№ 33

 

Вл.Великого,13­а

 

Породко Леся Мирославовна

 

263­50­00

 

№ 37

 

Кн.Ольги,59­а

 

Ковальчук Леся Владимировна

 

263­43­70

 

№ 42

 

Смилывых,26

 

Заранская Наталия Иосифовна

 

237­33­89

 

№ 69

 

Научная,8­а

 

Сындега Галина Михайловна

 

263­25­33

 

№ 93

 

Г.Чупрынки,94

 

Сенык Мария Ярославовна

 

237­81­20

 

№ 125

 

Тургенева,41­а

 

Козлюк Ирина Богдановна

 

237­27­98

 

№ 128

 

Кондукторская,18

 

Шницар Галина Александровна

 

292­49­66

 

№ 129

 

Коновальца,79

 

Чорнодоля Раиса Нинеловна

 

237­82­53

 

№ 131

 

Антоновича,109­а

 

Беднарчик Любомира Степановна

 

238­47­09

 

№ 134

 

Вл.Великого,55

 

Леонова Нина Васильевна

 

263­34­77

 

№ 135

 

Гвардейская,8­а

 

Дух Ольга Филипповна

 

238­22­13

 

№ 153

 

Научная,108

 

Царик Нина Владимировна

 

263­82­36

 

№ 155

 

Научная, 32­а

 

Мальчик Анна Васильевна

 

263­24­82

 

№ 159

 

Пулюя,7

 

Романюк Мария Ивановна

 

263­61­44

 

№ 163

 

Симоненко,16

 

Мацькив Зеновия Ивановна

 

263­02­14

 

№ 165

 

Пулюя, 27

 

Прокип Романна Андреевна

 

263­63­44

 

№ 61

 

Сулимы,16

 

Балог Светлана Юрьевна

 

292­49­65

 

Садик­школа «Малюк»

 

Вл. Великого, 41­а

 

Мацькив Кристина Владимировна

 

263­24­44

 

Шевченковский район

 

№ 14

 

 Щурата, 2

 

Борисова Неля Степановна

 

294­37­18

 

№ 31

 

П.Панча, 16

 

Колодий Мария Романовна

 

231­63­74

 

№ 55

 

Донецкая, 22

 

Курило Ольга Васильевна

 

252­26­27

 

№ 57

 

Ю.Липы, 33

 

Кравец Мария Романовна

 

252­29­38

 

№ 94

 

Яцковая, 15

 

Ясниская Ярослава Ивановна

 

233­24­66

 

№ 95

 

Гайдамацкая, 2­а

 

Дуля Надежда Ивановна

 

252­11­80

 

№ 96

 

Клепаровская, 31­а

 

Ущапивская Евгения Дмитриевна

 

233­31­22

 

№ 104

 

Липинского, 14

 

Андрунник Ирина Павловна

 

252­03­20

 

№ 106

 

Хвылевого, 11

 

Федорук Галина Михайловна

 

252­90­20

 

№ 116

 

Джерельная, 71

 

Савчук Романна Владимировна

 

231­74­24

 

№ 121

 

Дашкевича, 17

 

Адамив Роксолана Владимировна

 

252­28­29

 

№ 133

 

Гринченко, 18

 

Войтив Мария Степановна

 

293­80­34

 

№ 143

 

Макаренко, 9

 

Зубрицкая Богдана Ивановна

 

259­37­59

 

№ 144

 

Б. Хмельницького, 93

 

Кичура Оксана Анатольевна

 

252­02­10

 

№ 147

 

Шевченко, 380

 

Ковалева Ярослава Петровна

 

291­18­37

 

№ 154

 

Хвылевого, 18

 

Пицык Леся Богдановна

 

252­26­87

 

№ 167

 

Масарика, 7

 

Когут Ольга Васильевна

 

252­44­29

 

№ 171

 

Г. Мазепы, 5­а

 

Цинкалюк Елена Стратонитовна

 

294­08­22

 

№ 184

 

Величковского, 12

 

Ярмолович Мария Ивановна

 

­

 

№ 187

 

Чигиринская, 17

 

Чудовская Ольга Алексеевна

 

294­33­35

 

№ 150 “Любисток”

 

Г. Мазепы, 15­а

 

Флорова Надежда Николаевна

 

 252­31­62

 

загрузка...
загрузка...

Политика

Происшествия

Экономика

Общество

Светская хроника и ТВ

Спорт